Wormsinfestedfetus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check