Wrath0110's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forbidden Planet
1956, in 9 top lists Check -
2
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
The Magnificent Seven
1960, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Duellists
1977, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
12
The Call of Cthulhu
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Longest Day
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
17
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The 7th Voyage of Sinbad
1958, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
23
Captain Blood
1935, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Keep
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30