Wwjd_andy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
35
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
36
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
40
Homeland
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
54
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
55
Time Lapse
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Lady Vanishes
1938, in 15 top lists Check -
71
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
78
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
86
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
89
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
90
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
95
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
96
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
97
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
103
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
105
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60