Wyvernfriend's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
19
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30