X_sarsar_x's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
9
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check