Xamnam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
18
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
24
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Shop Around the Corner
1940, in 14 top lists Check