Xavleo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Corporation
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57