Xenia1989's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Modigliani
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Pay It Forward
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Beyond the Sea
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Total Eclipse
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Le repos du guerrier
1962 — a.k.a. Love on a Pillow, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Et Dieu... créa la femme
1956 — a.k.a. ...And God Created Woman, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Décalage horaire
2002 — a.k.a. Jet Lag, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Nine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Sophie's Choice
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Fanfan
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 172