XHank's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Don't Breathe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Conjuring 2
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
9
I Spit on Your Grave 3: Vengeance Is Mine
2015 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave: Vengeance is Mine, in 0 top lists Check -
10
I Spit on Your Grave 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Funhouse Massacre
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Hostel: Part III
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Texas Chainsaw 3D
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57