Xheonix's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
9
San taam
2007 — a.k.a. Mad Detective, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30