Xile's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
15
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
21
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
23
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33