XObb1t's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check