Xragamuffinx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Empire Records
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Twinsters
2015, in 0 top lists Check