Xrojalx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check