Xumen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Rabitto horâ 3D
2011 — a.k.a. Tormented, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Le procès
1962 — a.k.a. The Trial, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Wuthering Heights
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Carnival of Souls
1962, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Twixt
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Drowning by Numbers
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
23
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 444