XxCathxX17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
10
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60