Xyz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
7
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
10
One, Two, Three
1961, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Death Becomes Her
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Party Monster
2003, in 0 top lists Check