Xzynomorpher's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check