Yagamisakura's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
Agora
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
16
Amy
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Mudbound
2017, in 2 top lists -
18
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Gegen die Wand
2004 — a.k.a. Head-On, in 11 top lists Check