Yanohaynicks's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Days of Wine and Roses
1962, in 4 top lists Check -
14
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 5 top lists Check