Yarelav's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81