Yifan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Malèna
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Waterloo Bridge
1940, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
6
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Sakuran
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Lassie Come Home
1943, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
22
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
25
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 138