Yoananacheva's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
15
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
16
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40