Yojimbo81's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Witchfinder General
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
26
Kagemusha
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
54
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
56
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
108
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check