Yolorian2021's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mies vailla menneisyyttä
2002 — a.k.a. The Man Without a Past, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Romance & Cigarettes
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Creep
2014, in 1 top list Check -
30
Under the Tuscan Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Laurence Anyways
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Penelope
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
52
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
58
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
72
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
73
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
74
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
90
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
107
Ssa-i-bo-geu-ji-man-gwen-chan-a
2006 — a.k.a. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK, in 2 top lists Check -
109
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
110
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
126
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
127
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
147
Mannequin
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
148
Bedazzled
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
162
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
164
Die Legende von Paul und Paula
1973 — a.k.a. The Legend of Paul and Paula, in 1 top list Check -
182
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
184
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30