Yumyumdrop's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
2
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Short Cuts
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
10
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
13
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Signs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Zombi 2
1979 — a.k.a. Zombie, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Little Children
2006, in 1 top list Check -
24
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33