Yuzuhira's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check