Zalmoxis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
El infierno
2010 — a.k.a. Hell, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Oddsac
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
23
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 184