Zaothus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
27
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
28
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
29
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
40
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
44
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
47
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
56
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
57
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
66
Chi bi
2008 — a.k.a. Red Cliff, in 1 top list Check -
68
Dip huet gai tau
1990 — a.k.a. Bullet in the Head, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Musa
2001 — a.k.a. The Warrior, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
73
Casshern
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Chi bi: Jue zhan tian xia
2009 — a.k.a. Red Cliff II, in 1 top list Check -
84
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
86
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Dalkomhan insaeng
2005 — a.k.a. A Bittersweet Life, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50