Zarguon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check