Zarine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
15
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
18
Last Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Duchess
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41