Zaynabxx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check