Zayyytt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57