Zblack's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
17
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check