Zebraduck's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Phantom of the Opera
1925, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check