Zeinniez's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
14
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
17
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
24
King of New York
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Muriel's Wedding
1994, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73