Zerovox's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check