Zeta_cutie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
8
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
12
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
17
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Carmen Jones
1954, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Gay Divorcee
1934, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Top Hat
1935, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Shall We Dance
1937, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Holiday Inn
1942, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51