Zezz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check