Zhhhkzh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love, Simon
2018, in 1 top list -
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
La Virgen de los Sicarios
2000 — a.k.a. Our Lady of the Assassins, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Christiane F. - Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Zoo
1981 — a.k.a. Christiane F., in 1 top list Check -
10
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Out in the Dark
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check