ZimmerX's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kinsey
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Taegukgi hwinalrimyeo
2004 — a.k.a. Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
23
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42