Zlarke1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Gojira
1954 — a.k.a. Godzilla, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
6
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Gojira: Fainaru uôzu
2004 — a.k.a. Godzilla: Final Wars, in 1 top list Check -
9
Gojira, Mosura, Kingu Gidorâ: Daikaijû sôkôgeki
2001 — a.k.a. Godzilla, Mothra and King Ghidorah: Giant Monsters All-Out Attack, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Ip Man
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Jûsan-nin no shikaku
2010 — a.k.a. 13 Assassins, in 1 top list Check -
21
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104