ZMarkel2685's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
8
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Phenomena
1985, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Monster Squad
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Night of the Creeps
1986, in 1 top list Check -
14
Piranha
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
15
House
1985, in 1 top list Check -
16
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check