Znnyrnsm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shopgirl
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Le genou de Claire
1970 — a.k.a. Claire's Knee, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Se, jie
2007 — a.k.a. Lust, Caution, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
8
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Une femme est une femme
1961 — a.k.a. A Woman Is a Woman, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
14
High Society
1956, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Last Exit to Brooklyn
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
17
How to Marry a Millionaire
1953, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Die Unsichtbare
2011 — a.k.a. Cracks in the Shell, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Aoi haru
2001 — a.k.a. Blue Spring, in 1 top list Check -
20
Jingi naki tatakai
1973 — a.k.a. Battles Without Honor and Humanity, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Yôjû toshi
1987 — a.k.a. Wicked City, in 1 top list Check -
24
Qian xi man bo
2001 — a.k.a. Millennium Mambo, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26