Zolex's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Pay It Forward
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Villmark
2003 — a.k.a. Dark Woods, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
10
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fruitvale Station
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52