Zombieman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Assault on Precinct 13
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
18
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
21
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
24
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 164