Zombiesaurus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
13
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
22
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50