Zonoentrudo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
1
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Quiet Earth
1985, in 3 top lists Check