Zorak6's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Letter from an Unknown Woman
1948, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check