Zshelyz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check